AKTUELLES

POKAL AUSLOSUNG  :

LIGA  CUP

1. RUNDE   (2019)

A)     BELFORT  SEVEN     -     DA  WAHNSINN

B)     VENI  VIDI  VICI     -     SPARTANS

C)     BOARD  KILLAZ      -     OUTBACK  HAUFF'N

D)     NO  MA'AM      -     WOODCHURCH  PREFORATORS

E)     KNEIPENTERRORISTEN     -     CANUPA  WAKAN

 

2. RUNDE   (2020)

BELFORT  EVOLUTION              -           (  SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  A  )

D' AMIGOS                                          -           (  SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  B  )

GAME  OVER                                      -           (  SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  C  )

GLADIATOR'S                                    -           (  SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  D  )

SILBERPFEILE  2                               -           (  SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  E  )

ALPTRAUM                                          -           DC  SO NICHT

JUKE  BOX  HEROS                         -           DE  VOGELWUID'N

GAMBAS  1                                           -           J.P.   BLUTSAUGER

 

 

MASTERCUP 

1. RUNDE   (2019)

A)     LUCKY  DARTS      -     JOKERS  DARTER

B)     WILDFLIGHTS  1    -      SENDLINGER  BUAM

C)     MASTER  OF  DESASTER     -     BERGBAUERN  BUAM

D)     RIVALEN  &  REBELLEN     -     HEARTATTACK

E)     TEUFELSDARTER     -     ST.  PAULS  DARTER

F)     DART  VADERS     -     HALLI  GALLI  CHECKER

G)     DC  ISARECK  TEUFEL     -     D' LUSTIGEN  BAUERN

H)     DUMMCHECKER     -     SPEERWERFER

 

2. RUNDE   (2020)

ZEUS  CREW                           -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  A )

DC  RÄUBER  KNEISS'L        -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  B )

TRIPLE  ONE                           -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  C )

FREIBAD  BAZIS                     -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  D )

DE  WOLPERDINGER             -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  E )

LES  DARTAGNONS               -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  F )

DC  NULL  BULL                     -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  G )

D' HUTZELDARTER               -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  H )

 

AMATEURCUP

 1. RUNDE     ( 2019 )

A)      SUPERSCHLUCKER          -           TREFFNIX  FREIMANN

B)      5 STERNE  TEAM                 -           CRAZY  CHICKEN

C)      SOUND WARRIERS           -           DART  FIGHTERS

 

2. RUNDE   (2020)

NAMENLOS  GRANDIOS            -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  A )

PECH  G'HABT                                   -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  B )

BIER  ZU  NULL                                   -           ( SIEGER  AUS  SPIEL  C )

BLACK  DEVILS                                  -           DIE  WÖLFE

MOOSACH  OLDIES                       -           TOLLWUT  2

DC  WILD  INDIANS                       -           DC  AUGUSTIENER         

J.P.  ZEFIX  DANHM                         -           TWÄNTIESIXS

NO  NAME  DRAGONS                 -           GAMBAS  2